RSA-badge


RSA TEAM TRAINING SCHEDULE

    Wed Nov 1st  Thursday Nov 2nd RAM Field 
    Waiting to hear if avail. 7:30-9  B00 Megson 
                    G00 Cato 
                    G01 Cato 
                    G02 Giove 
       
      Thursday Nov 2nd ER Jag Field 
      7:30-9  B01 Lopez 
                     B05 Mejia 
                     G03 Fisher 
                     G07 Ross
       
Monday Nov 6th RAM Tuesday Nov 7th RAM Wednesday Nov 8th Heritage  Thursday Nov 9th RAM
7:30-9  B99 Megson  7:30-9  B00 Megson  7:30-9  B99 Megson  7:30-9  B00 Megson 
              B01 Thompson                G00 Cato                B06 Damrau                G00 Cato 
              B03 Fisher                G01 Cato                B07 Niehaus                G01 Cato 
              S&C with Art (track)               GK Training Williams (7:30-8:30)               B01 Thompson                G02 Giove 
                  B03 Fisher   
Monday Nov 6th Heritage A Tuesday Nov 7th Heritage A   Thursday Nov 9th Heritage A
7:30-9   B06 Damrau  7:30-9  G04 Christensen Black   7:30-9  B01 Lopez 
               B07 Niehaus                G04 Christensen Gold                   B05 Mejia 
                G02 Giove                   G07 Ross
                    G03 Fisher 
  Thursday Nov 7th ER Jag Field   
  7:30-9  B06 Lopez     
                 B05 Mejia     
                 G07 Ross    
                G03 Fisher     
       
Monday Nov 13th RAM Tuesday Nov 14th RAM Field Wednesday Nov 15th  Thursday Nov 16th RAM Field 
7:30-9  B99 Megson  7:30-9  B00 Megson  Waiting to hear on avail. 7:30-9  B00 Megson 
              B01 Thompson                G00 Cato                  G00 Cato 
              B03 Fisher                G01 Cato                  G01 Cato 
              S&C with Art (track)               G02 Giove                  G02 Giove 
                GK Training Williams (7:30-8:30)    
       
Monday Nov 13th ER Jag Field  Tuesday Nov 14th ER Jag Field    Thursday Nov 16th ER Jag Field 
7:30-9   B06 Damrau  7:30-9  B01 Lopez    7:30-9  B06 Lopez 
               B07 Niehaus                 B05 Mejia                   B05 Mejia 
                 G07 Ross                  G07 Ross
                 G03 Fisher                  G03 Fisher 
       
       
Monday Nov 20th RAM Tuesday Nov 21st RAM Wednesday Nov 22nd Sparks Thursday Nov 23rd 
6:30-7:30  B07 Niehaus  6:30-7:30  B06 Lopez  6-7:30 B07 Niehaus  No Practices Thanksgiving
                     S & C with Art                                    G00 Cato   
  7:30-9  B01 Lopez               G01 Cato   
7:30-9  B01 Thompson                 G03 Fisher     
    7:30-9  G02 Giove   
Monday Nov 20th Sparks  Tuesday Nov 21st Sparks                B03 Fisher   
6-7:30  G00 Cato  6-7:30  B05 Mejia                B01 Thompson   
               G01 Cato                G07 Ross     
               GK Training                PSU GU12 Spagnolo    
       
7:30-9  G02 Giove  7:30-9  B00 Megson     
              B03 Fisher                B99 Megson     
       
       
Monday Nov 27th RAM  Tuesday Nov 28th RAM Wednesday Nov 29th Sparks  Thursday Nov 30th RAM
6:30-7:30  B07 Niehaus  6:30-7:30  B06 Lopez  6-7:30 B07 Niehaus  6:30-7:30  B06 Lopez 
                     S & C with Art                                    G00 Cato                      
                    PSU GU12 Spagnolo 7:30-9  B01 Lopez               G01 Cato  7:30-9  B01 Lopez 
                 G03 Fisher                   G03 Fisher 
7:30-9  B01 Thompson    7:30-9  G02 Giove   
Monday Nov 27th Sparks  Tuesday Nov 28th Sparks                B03 Fisher  Thursday Nov 30th Sparks
6-7:30  G00 Cato  6-7:30  B05 Mejia                B01 Thompson  6-7:30  B05 Mejia 
               G01 Cato                G07 Ross                  G07 Ross 
               GK Training       
  7:30-9  B00 Megson    7:30-9  B00 Megson 
7:30-9  G02 Giove                B99 Megson                  B99 Megson 
              B03 Fisher