RSA-badge


RSA TEAM TRAINING SCHEDULE

February Traing Schedule  
                     
Monday       Tuesday     Wednesday   Thursday  
              Jan 31st   Feb 1st  
              5.-7.30 as    5-6pm G07 Ross
SPARKS             scheduled     G09 Ross
                    B09 Finley
RAM             7.30-9.00pm     B06 Lopez
              High School   6-7.30pm G03 Fisher
              Boys Kickabout     B05 Mejia
                    B01 Lopez
                    G04G Christ.
                  7.30 -9.00pm B03 Fisher
                    G04B Christ
                     
                  Feb 1st  
                  7-8.30pm B99/00 Megso
                    G00/01 Cato
                     
Feb 5th     Feb 6th     Feb 7th     Feb 8th  
7-8.00pm B07 Hawkins   7.-8.00pm B06 Lopez   6.30-7.30pm B07 Hawkins   7.00-8.00pm G07 Ross
  B10 Sui     B05 Mejia     B10 Sui     G09 Ross
  B09 Foster     G09 Ross     B09 Foster     B09 Finley
  B08 Thompson     G07 Ross     B08 Thompson     B06 Lopez
8.-9.00pm B06 Damareau     B09 Finley     B06 Damareau   8.00-9.00pm B03 Fisher
  G02 Giove   8.-9.00pm G03 Fisher   7.30-9.00pm High School     G04B&G Christ
  B01 Thompson     B03 Fisher     Boys Kickabout      
  S& C Art     B01 Lopez            
        G04B&G Christ         Feb 8th  
      Feb 6th           7-8.30pm B99/00 Megso
      7-8.30pm G00/01 Cato           G00/01 Cato
        B99/00 Megson           B05 Mejia
                     
Feb 12th     Feb 13th     Feb 14th     Feb 15th  
7-8.00pm B07 Hawkins   5-7.00pm Boys 03 & 02   5-7.00pm Boys 03 & 02   7.00-9.00pm G00/01 Cato
  B10 Sui     Tryouts     Tryouts     B99/00 Megso
  B09 Foster                 B05 Mejia
  B08 Thompson   7.- 9.00pm Boys 01 & 02   7.- 9.00pm Boys 01 & 02      
8.-9.00pm B06 Damareau     Tryouts     Tryouts      
  G02 Giove                  
  B01 Thompson                  
  S& C Art                  
                     
      Feb 13th              
      7-8.30pm G00/01 Cato            
        G04B Christ            
        B05 Mejia            
                     
Feb 19th     Feb 20th     Feb 21st     Feb 22nd  
No Training     5-8pm G07 Ross   5.00-6.30pm B07 Hawkins   5-8pm G07 Ross
        G09 Ross     B10 Sui     G09 Ross
        B09 Finley     B09 Foster     B09 Finley
        B06 Lopez     B08 Thompson     B06 Lopez
      6-7.30pm G03 Fisher   6.30-8.00pm B06 Damareau   6-7.30pm G03 Fisher
        B05 Mejia     G02 Giove     B05 Mejia
        B01 Lopez     B01 Thompson     B01 Lopez
        G04G Christ.     S& C Art     G04G Christ.
      7.30 -9.00pm B03 Fisher         7.30 -9.00pm B03 Fisher
        G04B Christ           G04B Christ
                     
Feb 27th                    
7-8.30pm B99/00 Megson                  
  G00/01 Cato